Tivoli Construction Share Price
12.00+0.00 (+0.00%)
+0.00% past 1 Year
Shareholding summary
Shareholding Pattern
Quarterly
Yearly
Name
Promoters
FII
DII - Others
DII - MFs
Retail & Others
| Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 | Dec 2025 | Sep 2025 | Jun 2025 | Mar 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65.67% | 65.67% | 65.67% | 65.67% | 65.67% | 65.67% |
| 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 34.33% | 34.33% | 34.33% | 34.33% | 34.33% | 34.33% |
Bulk & block deals
Name
| Deal Date | Action | Deal Value | Deal Price | Qty Traded | Deal Type | %Stake Traded | Exchange |
|---|
Insider trading & SAST
Client name
Kamla C Wadhwa Jointly With Shobha Rajpal
Dr Beharilal S Raheja
Sonal Properties Pvt Ltd & Pacs
Progressive Star Finance Pvt Ltd (Revised)
Shiraz Builders Pvt Ltd & Pacs
Beharilal Sewaram Raheja Huf & Pacs
Sonal Properties Private Limited
Beharilal Sewaram Raheja Huf
Shiraz Builders Private Limited
Progressive Star Finance Pvt Ltd
| Reported on | Client category | Action | %Stake traded | Holding % post deal | Deal value | Deal price | Qty traded | Deal period | Deal mode | Post transaction holding | Insider/SAST | Regulation type | Security type |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05 Mar 2024 | Promoter | Acquisition | 2.02 | 26.66 | 0 | — | 10.10 K | 26 Feb 2024 | Transmission | 1,33,300 | SAST | 29(2) | — |
| 05 Mar 2024 | Promoter | Disposal | 2.02 | — | 0 | — | 10.10 K | 26 Feb 2024 | Transmission | — | SAST | 29(2) | — |
| 08 Feb 2024 | Promoter | Disposal | 3 | 65.77 | 0 | — | 15 K | 06 Feb 2024 | Off Market Transfer | 3,28,830 | SAST | 29(2) | — |
| 08 Feb 2024 | Other | Acquisition | 7.12 | 20.9 | 0 | — | 35.60 K | 06 Feb 2024 | Market | 1,04,500 | SAST | 29(2) | — |
| 08 Feb 2024 | Promoter | Disposal | 0.1 | 65.67 | 0 | — | 500 | 06 Feb 2024 | Off Market Transfer | 3,28,330 | SAST | 29(2) | — |
| 08 Feb 2024 | Promoter | Disposal | 4.02 | 68.77 | 0 | — | 20.10 K | 06 Feb 2024 | Off Market Transfer | 3,43,830 | SAST | 29(2) | — |
| 07 Feb 2024 | Promoter Group | Disposal | 3 | 0 | 1.80 L | ₹12 | 15 K | 06 Feb 2024 | Off Market | 0 | Insider Trading | — | Equity Shares |
| 07 Feb 2024 | Promoter Group | Disposal | 4.02 | 0 | 2.41 L | ₹12 | 20.10 K | 06 Feb 2024 | Off Market | 0 | Insider Trading | — | Equity Shares |
| 07 Feb 2024 | Promoter Group | Disposal | 0.1 | 0 | 6 K | ₹12 | 500 | 06 Feb 2024 | Off Market | 0 | Insider Trading | — | Equity Shares |
| 07 Feb 2024 | Other | Acquisition | 7.12 | 20.9 | 0 | — | 20.10 K | 06 Feb 2024 | Market | 89,000 | SAST | 29(2) | — |