TechNVision Ventures Share Price
4890.00-246.50 (-4.80%)
-19.47% past 1 Year
Shareholding summary
Shareholding Pattern
Quarterly
Yearly
Name
Promoters
FII
DII - Others
DII - MFs
Retail & Others
| Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 | Dec 2025 | Sep 2025 | Jun 2025 | Mar 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74.32% | 74.32% | 74.32% | 74.32% | 74.32% | 74.32% |
| 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 25.68% | 25.68% | 25.68% | 25.68% | 25.68% | 25.68% |
Bulk & block deals
Name
| Deal Date | Action | Deal Value | Deal Price | Qty Traded | Deal Type | %Stake Traded | Exchange |
|---|
Insider trading & SAST
Client name
Gundavelli Engineering & Medical Sciences Foundation
Tiebeam Technologies India Pvt Ltd
Tiebeam Technologies India Pvt Ltd
Gundavelli Engineering & Medical Sciences Foundation
Tiebeam Technologies India Private Limited
Gundavelli Engineering And Medical Sciences Foundation
Gundavelli Engineering & Medical Sciences Foundation
Tiebeam Technologies India Private Limited
Gundavelli Engineering And Medical Sciences Foundation
Tiebeam Technologies India Pvt Ltd
| Reported on | Client category | Action | %Stake traded | Holding % post deal | Deal value | Deal price | Qty traded | Deal period | Deal mode | Post transaction holding | Insider/SAST | Regulation type | Security type |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 Apr 2024 | Promoter | Acquisition | 4.9 | 14.7 | 0 | — | 3.07 L | 30 Mar 2024 | Off Market | 9,22,425 | SAST | 29(2) | — |
| 12 Apr 2024 | Promoter | Disposal | 4.9 | 53.67 | 0 | — | 3.07 L | 30 Mar 2024 | Off Market | 33,67,575 | SAST | 29(2) | — |
| 26 Dec 2022 | Promoter | Disposal | 4.9 | 58.57 | 0 | — | 3.07 L | 19 Dec 2022 | Off Market | 36,75,050 | SAST | 29(2) | — |
| 26 Dec 2022 | Promoter | Acquisition | 4.9 | 9.8 | 0 | — | 3.07 L | 19 Dec 2022 | Off Market | 6,14,950 | SAST | 29(2) | — |
| 21 Dec 2022 | Promoter Group | Disposal | 4.9 | 58.57 | 0 | — | 3.07 L | 19 Dec 2022 | Off Market | 36,75,050 | Insider Trading | — | Equity Shares |
| 21 Dec 2022 | Promoter Group | Acquisition | 4.9 | 9.8 | 0 | — | 3.07 L | 19 Dec 2022 | Off Market | 6,14,950 | Insider Trading | — | Equity Shares |
| 17 Dec 2021 | Promoter | Acquisition | 4.9 | 4.9 | 0 | — | 3.07 L | 14 Dec 2021 | Off Market | 3,07,475 | SAST | 29(2) | — |
| 16 Dec 2021 | Designated Person | Disposal | 4.9 | 63.47 | 0 | — | 3.07 L | 14 Dec 2021 | Off Market | 39,82,525 | Insider Trading | — | Equity Shares |
| 16 Dec 2021 | Trust | Acquisition | 4.9 | 4.9 | 0 | — | 3.07 L | 14 Dec 2021 | Off Market | 3,07,475 | Insider Trading | — | Equity Shares |
| 16 Dec 2021 | Promoter | Disposal | 4.9 | 63.47 | 0 | — | 3.07 L | 14 Dec 2021 | Off Market | 39,82,525 | SAST | 29(2) | — |