Teamo Productions HQ Share Price
0.55+0.00 (+0.00%)
-25.68% past 1 Year
Shareholding summary
Shareholding Pattern
Quarterly
Yearly
Name
Promoters
FII
DII - Others
DII - MFs
Retail & Others
| Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 | Dec 2025 | Sep 2025 | Jun 2025 | Mar 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.48% | 26.48% | 26.48% | 26.48% | 26.48% | 26.48% |
| 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 73.52% | 73.52% | 73.52% | 73.52% | 73.52% | 73.52% |
Bulk & block deals
Name
Rakesh Kumar Uppal And Sons Huf
Rakesh Kumar Uppal And Sons Huf
Rakesh Kumar Uppal And Sons Huf
Rakesh Kumar Uppal And Sons Huf
Raman Trikha
Kiwi Dealcom Private Limited
Honey Sharma
G G Engineering Limited
G G Engineering Limited
Raman Trikha
| Deal Date | Action | Deal Value | Deal Price | Qty Traded | Deal Type | %Stake Traded | Exchange |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Aug 2026 | Purchase | 41.28 L | ₹0.68 | 60.70 L | Bulk | 0.55374 | NSE |
| 19 Aug 2026 | Sell | 42.16 L | ₹0.68 | 62 L | Bulk | 0.565616 | NSE |
| 24 Dec 2025 | Purchase | 52.15 L | ₹0.84 | 62.09 L | Bulk | 0.566385 | NSE |
| 24 Dec 2025 | Sell | 44.55 L | ₹0.84 | 53.04 L | Bulk | 0.483806 | NSE |
| 13 Nov 2025 | Sell | 64.72 L | ₹0.60 | 1.08 Cr | Bulk | 0.983922 | NSE |
| 24 Apr 2025 | Sell | 59.66 L | ₹1.04 | 57.37 L | Bulk | 0.523305 | NSE |
| 27 Dec 2024 | Purchase | 2.73 Cr | ₹2.10 | 1.30 Cr | Bulk | 1.185894 | NSE |
| 27 Dec 2024 | Sell | 1.60 Cr | ₹2.10 | 76.10 L | Bulk | 0.69419 | NSE |
| 20 Dec 2024 | Purchase | 2.05 Cr | ₹2.65 | 77.34 L | Bulk | 0.705512 | NSE |
| 20 Dec 2024 | Purchase | 14.05 L | ₹2.61 | 5.38 L | Bulk | 0.049121 | NSE |
Insider trading & SAST
Client name
Vrindaa Advanced Materials Limited
Vrindaa Advanced Materials Limited
Vrindaa Advanced Materials Limited
Vrindaa Advanced Materials Limited
Vrindaa Advanced Materials Limited (Revised)
Vrindaa Advanced Materials Limited (Revised)
Vrindaa Advanced Materials Limited
Vrindaa Advanced Materials Ltd
Vrindaa Advanced Materials Limited
Vrindaa Advanced Materials Limited
| Reported on | Client category | Action | %Stake traded | Holding % post deal | Deal value | Deal price | Qty traded | Deal period | Deal mode | Post transaction holding | Insider/SAST | Regulation type | Security type |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 Aug 2024 | Promoter | Disposal | 0.483635 | 24.17 | 73.29 L | ₹1.61 | 45.52 L | 23 Aug 2024 | Market Sale | 24,55,76,486 | Insider Trading | — | Equity Shares |
| 29 Aug 2024 | Promoter | Disposal | 1.303345 | 22.96 | 1.96 Cr | ₹1.60 | 1.23 Cr | 23 Aug 2024 | Market Sale | 23,33,09,152 | Insider Trading | — | Equity Shares |
| 04 Jul 2024 | Promoter | Disposal | 1.447923 | 26.84 | 2.14 Cr | ₹1.57 | 1.36 Cr | 28 Jun 2024 | Market Sale | 25,26,28,470 | Insider Trading | — | Equity Shares |
| 04 Jul 2024 | Promoter | Disposal | 0.265604 | 26.57 | 39.75 L | ₹1.59 | 25 L | 28 Jun 2024 | Market Sale | 25,01,28,554 | Insider Trading | — | Equity Shares |
| 04 Jul 2024 | Promoter | Disposal | 0.265604 | 26.57 | 39.75 L | ₹1.59 | 25 L | 28 Jun 2024 | Market Sale | 25,01,28,554 | Insider Trading | — | Equity Shares |
| 04 Jul 2024 | Promoter | Disposal | 1.447923 | 26.84 | 2.14 Cr | ₹1.57 | 1.36 Cr | 28 Jun 2024 | Market Sale | 25,26,28,470 | Insider Trading | — | Equity Shares |
| 18 Apr 2024 | Promoter | Disposal | 1.161144 | 30.92 | 1.40 Cr | ₹1.40 | 1 Cr | 18 Apr 2024 | Market Sale | 26,62,56,604 | Insider Trading | — | Equity Shares |
| 01 Mar 2024 | Promoter | Disposal | 2.19 | 38.71 | 0 | — | 1.89 Cr | 20 Feb 2024 | Market | 33,32,37,454 | SAST | 29(2) | — |
| 23 Feb 2024 | Promoter | Disposal | 1.207743 | 32.08 | 1.61 Cr | ₹1.55 | 1.04 Cr | 20 Feb 2024 | Market Sale | 27,62,56,604 | Insider Trading | — | Equity Shares |
| 23 Feb 2024 | Promoter | Disposal | 0.116114 | 33.29 | 15.50 L | ₹1.55 | 10 L | 19 Feb 2024 | Market Sale | 28,66,57,924 | Insider Trading | — | Equity Shares |