Shradha AI Technologies Share Price
23.59-0.11 (-0.46%)
-42.17% past 1 Year
Shareholding summary
Shareholding Pattern
Quarterly
Yearly
Name
Promoters
FII
DII - Others
DII - MFs
Retail & Others
| Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 | Dec 2025 | Sep 2025 | Jun 2025 | Mar 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74.66% | 74.66% | 74.66% | 74.66% | 74.66% | 74.66% |
| 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 25.34% | 25.34% | 25.34% | 25.34% | 25.34% | 25.34% |
Bulk & block deals
Name
Rishiraj Enterprises Private Limited
Dhanterash Suppliers Private Limited
Jain Engineering Works (India) Private Limited
| Deal Date | Action | Deal Value | Deal Price | Qty Traded | Deal Type | %Stake Traded | Exchange |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Dec 2024 | Sell | 2 Cr | ₹54.61 | 3.66 L | Bulk | 0.601125 | BSE |
| 29 Dec 2023 | Purchase | 79.88 L | ₹59.17 | 1.35 L | Bulk | 0.221484 | BSE |
| 29 Dec 2023 | Sell | 85.61 L | ₹59.04 | 1.45 L | Bulk | 0.237891 | BSE |
Insider trading & SAST
Client name
Sgr Holdings Pvt Ltd
Riaan Ventures Pvt Ltd
Riaan Ventures Pvt Ltd
Riaan Ventures Pvt Ltd
Riaan Ventures Private Limited
Sgr Holdings Private Limited
Sunil Raisoni
Femina Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Femina Infrastructures Pvt Ltd & Sunil Raisoni
Sgr Holdings Pvt Ltd
| Reported on | Client category | Action | %Stake traded | Holding % post deal | Deal value | Deal price | Qty traded | Deal period | Deal mode | Post transaction holding | Insider/SAST | Regulation type | Security type |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 Jan 2026 | Promoter | Disposal | 4.26 | — | 0 | — | 26 L | 11 Dec 2025 | Off Market / Inter se transfer | — | SAST | 29(2) | — |
| 21 Jan 2026 | Other | Acquisition | 4.26 | — | 0 | — | 26 L | 11 Dec 2025 | - | — | SAST | 10(6) | — |
| 21 Jan 2026 | Promoter | Acquisition | 4.26 | 8.61 | 0 | — | 26 L | 11 Dec 2025 | Off Market / Inter se transfer | 52,50,455 | SAST | 29(2) | — |
| 21 Jan 2026 | Promoter | Acquisition | 4.26 | — | 0 | — | 26 L | 11 Dec 2025 | — | — | SAST | 10(5) | — |
| 12 Dec 2025 | Promoter Group | Acquisition | 4.264894 | 8.61 | 9.88 Cr | ₹38 | 26 L | 11 Dec 2025 | Off Market | 52,50,455 | Insider Trading | — | Equity Shares |
| 12 Dec 2025 | Promoter Group | Disposal | 4.264894 | 0 | 9.88 Cr | ₹38 | 26 L | 11 Dec 2025 | Off Market | 0 | Insider Trading | — | Equity Shares |
| 14 Oct 2025 | Promoter | Disposal | 3.03 | 25.13 | 0 | — | 18.50 L | 05 Sep 2025 | Off Market / Inter se transfer | 1,53,17,140 | SAST | 29(2) | — |
| 14 Oct 2025 | Promoter | Acquisition | 3.03 | 11.25 | 0 | — | 18.50 L | 05 Sep 2025 | Off Market / Inter se transfer | 68,62,890 | SAST | 29(2) | — |
| 14 Oct 2025 | Promoter | Acquisition | 3.03 | 11.25 | 0 | — | 18.50 L | 05 Sep 2025 | Off Market / Inter se transfer | 68,62,890 | SAST | 29(2) | — |
| 20 Sep 2025 | Promoter | Acquisition | 0.21 | 4.27 | 0 | — | 1.25 L | 21 Aug 2025 | Off Market / Inter se transfer | 25,99,555 | SAST | 29(2) | — |