Pro CLB Global Share Price
30.07+1.43 (+4.99%)
-31.27% past 1 Year
Shareholding summary
Shareholding Pattern
Quarterly
Yearly
Name
Promoters
FII
DII - Others
DII - MFs
Retail & Others
| Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 | Dec 2025 | Sep 2025 | Jun 2025 | Mar 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | 0.00% | 7.24% | 33.39% | 33.39% | 13.89% |
| 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 100.00% | 100.00% | 92.76% | 66.61% | 66.61% | 86.11% |
Bulk & block deals
Name
Clear Vision Eye Hospital Private Limited
Parasrampuria Infrastructure Llp
Parasrampuria Infrastructure Llp
Alia Commosales Llp
Bhavik Kishorbhai Nathavani
Jaydeep Chandubhai Kotwani
L7 Hitech Private Limited
Jaydeep Chandubhai Kotwani
Dilip Jagannathrao Patil
Clear Vision Eye Hospital Private Limited
| Deal Date | Action | Deal Value | Deal Price | Qty Traded | Deal Type | %Stake Traded | Exchange |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03 Sep 2026 | Purchase | 8.58 L | ₹28.64 | 29.96 K | Bulk | 0.587106 | BSE |
| 03 Sep 2026 | Sell | 7.73 L | ₹28.64 | 27 K | Bulk | 0.529101 | BSE |
| 28 Aug 2026 | Purchase | 10.42 L | ₹26.06 | 40 K | Bulk | 0.783853 | BSE |
| 28 Aug 2026 | Sell | 8.38 L | ₹26.06 | 32.14 K | Bulk | 0.629826 | BSE |
| 22 Jun 2026 | Purchase | 22.63 L | ₹30.17 | 75 K | Bulk | 1.469724 | BSE |
| 22 Jun 2026 | Sell | 19.59 L | ₹30.17 | 64.92 K | Bulk | 1.272271 | BSE |
| 08 May 2026 | Purchase | 26.32 L | ₹35.09 | 75 K | Bulk | 1.469724 | BSE |
| 08 May 2026 | Purchase | 22.81 L | ₹35.09 | 65 K | Bulk | 1.273761 | BSE |
| 08 May 2026 | Sell | 22.30 L | ₹35.09 | 63.54 K | Bulk | 1.245111 | BSE |
| 08 May 2026 | Sell | 21.05 L | ₹35.09 | 60 K | Bulk | 1.175779 | BSE |
Insider trading & SAST
Client name
Niraj Nirmalkumar Chamaria
Niraj Nirmalkumar Chamaria
Niraj Nirmal Chamaria
Niraj Nirmal Chamaria
Niraj Nirmalkumar Chamaria (Revised)
Amrit Nirmal Chamaria (Revised)
Niraj Nirmalkumar Chamaria (Revised)
Niraj Nirmalkumar Chamaria (Revised)
Niraj Nirmalkumar Chamaria (Revised)
Amrit Nirmal Chamaria (Revised)
| Reported on | Client category | Action | %Stake traded | Holding % post deal | Deal value | Deal price | Qty traded | Deal period | Deal mode | Post transaction holding | Insider/SAST | Regulation type | Security type |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05 Mar 2026 | Promoter & Director | Disposal | 0.876739 | 3.17 | 10.52 L | ₹23.51 | 44.74 K | 31 Dec 2025 | Market Sale | 1,61,924 | Insider Trading | — | Equity Shares |
| 05 Mar 2026 | Promoter | Disposal | 3.173114 | 0 | 64.69 L | ₹39.95 | 1.62 L | 02 Mar 2026 - 04 Mar 2026 | Market Sale | 0 | Insider Trading | — | Equity Shares |
| 18 Feb 2026 | Promoter | Disposal | 3.19 | 4.05 | 0 | — | 1.63 L | 09 Feb 2026 | Market | 2,06,664 | SAST | 29(2) | — |
| 10 Feb 2026 | Promoter & Director | Disposal | 3.194199 | 4.05 | 73.35 L | ₹45 | 1.63 L | 09 Feb 2026 | Market Sale | 2,06,664 | Insider Trading | — | Equity Shares |
| 06 Feb 2026 | Promoter & Director | Disposal | 6.32765 | 7.64 | 83.37 L | ₹25.82 | 3.23 L | 26 Dec 2025 - 29 Dec 2025 | Market Sale | 3,69,664 | Insider Trading | — | Equity Shares |
| 06 Feb 2026 | Promoter & Director | Disposal | 0.366882 | 0 | 6.29 L | ₹33.60 | 18.72 K | 17 Dec 2025 | Market Sale | 0 | Insider Trading | — | Equity Shares |
| 06 Feb 2026 | Promoter & Director | Disposal | 1.397374 | 15.3 | 23.05 L | ₹32.33 | 71.31 K | 17 Dec 2025 | Market Sale | 7,80,743 | Insider Trading | — | Equity Shares |
| 06 Feb 2026 | Promoter & Director | Disposal | 1.042975 | 14.26 | 15.95 L | ₹29.96 | 53.22 K | 18 Dec 2025 | Market Sale | 7,27,520 | Insider Trading | — | Equity Shares |
| 06 Feb 2026 | Promoter & Director | Disposal | 0.195963 | 14.06 | 2.75 L | ₹27.52 | 10 K | 19 Dec 2025 | Market Sale | 7,17,520 | Insider Trading | — | Equity Shares |
| 06 Feb 2026 | Promoter & Director | Disposal | 0.963022 | 6.72 | 13.59 L | ₹27.65 | 49.14 K | 11 Dec 2025 | Market Sale | 3,42,675 | Insider Trading | — | Equity Shares |