Mobavenue Ai Tech Share Price
300.75-1.35 (-0.45%)
+39.87% past 1 Year
Shareholding summary
Shareholding Pattern
Quarterly
Yearly
Name
Promoters
FII
DII - Others
DII - MFs
Retail & Others
| Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 | Dec 2025 | Sep 2025 | Jun 2025 | Mar 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65.60% | 65.60% | 67.61% | 67.61% | 67.61% | 67.61% |
| 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 0.04% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 34.36% | 34.40% | 32.39% | 32.39% | 32.39% | 32.39% |
Bulk & block deals
Name
Pranir Investments
Shah Enterprise
Shiv Corporation
Seven Hill Industries Limited
Saianand Commercial Limited
Sri Akal Commodity Limited
Parichay Investments Limited
Sword Edge Commercials Ltd
Sylph Technologies Limited
Kshatri Neha Jigar
| Deal Date | Action | Deal Value | Deal Price | Qty Traded | Deal Type | %Stake Traded | Exchange |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08 Feb 2022 | Purchase | 2.95 Cr | ₹11.81 | 25 L | Bulk | 3.333333 | BSE |
| 08 Feb 2022 | Sell | 1.30 Cr | ₹11.81 | 11 L | Bulk | 1.466667 | BSE |
| 08 Feb 2022 | Sell | 94.48 L | ₹11.81 | 8 L | Bulk | 1.066667 | BSE |
| 08 Feb 2022 | Sell | 70.92 L | ₹11.81 | 6.01 L | Bulk | 0.800669 | BSE |
| 23 Mar 2018 | Purchase | 10.45 L | ₹10.45 | 1 L | Bulk | 0.133333 | BSE |
| 23 Mar 2018 | Sell | 10.45 L | ₹10.45 | 1 L | Bulk | 0.133333 | BSE |
| 21 Mar 2018 | Purchase | 9.50 L | ₹9.50 | 1 L | Bulk | 0.133333 | BSE |
| 06 Feb 2018 | Purchase | 7.45 L | ₹7.45 | 1 L | Bulk | 0.133333 | BSE |
| 06 Feb 2018 | Sell | 7.45 L | ₹7.45 | 1 L | Bulk | 0.133333 | BSE |
| 09 Jan 2018 | Purchase | 7.40 L | ₹7.40 | 1 L | Bulk | 0.133333 | BSE |
Insider trading & SAST
Client name
Pranir Investments
Pranir Investments
Tejas Rathod
Kunal Kothari
Prachi
Biogen Pharmachem Industries Ltd
Interface Financial Services Ltd & Others
Saral Mining Ltd
Saianand Commercial Ltd
Interface Financial Services Ltd
| Reported on | Client category | Action | %Stake traded | Holding % post deal | Deal value | Deal price | Qty traded | Deal period | Deal mode | Post transaction holding | Insider/SAST | Regulation type | Security type |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02 Jul 2026 | Other | Disposal | 1.59 | 12.38 | 0 | — | 2.46 L | 01 Oct 2025 - 11 Jun 2026 | Market | 19,14,498 | SAST | 29(2) | — |
| 24 Sep 2025 | Other | Disposal | 2.27 | 14.4 | 0 | — | 3.40 L | 08 Nov 2024 - 25 Aug 2025 | Market | 21,60,000 | SAST | 29(2) | — |
| 21 Oct 2024 | Promoter | Acquisition | 13.32 | 22.53 | 0 | — | 19.99 L | 30 Sep 2024 | Shr.Purch.Agreement | 33,80,520 | SAST | 29(2) | — |
| 21 Oct 2024 | Promoter | Acquisition | 13.32 | 22.54 | 0 | — | 19.99 L | 30 Sep 2024 | Shr.Purch.Agreement | 33,80,521 | SAST | 29(2) | — |
| 21 Oct 2024 | Promoter | Acquisition | 13.32 | 22.53 | 0 | — | 19.99 L | 30 Sep 2024 | Shr.Purch.Agreement | 33,80,519 | SAST | 29(2) | — |
| 08 Oct 2024 | Other | Disposal | 10 | — | 0 | — | 15 L | 26 Sep 2024 | Open Offer | — | SAST | 29(2) | — |
| 08 Oct 2024 | Other | Disposal | 5.72 | — | 0 | — | 8.59 L | 26 Sep 2024 | Open Offer | — | SAST | 29(2) | — |
| 08 Oct 2024 | Other | Disposal | 9.27 | — | 0 | — | 13.90 L | 26 Sep 2024 | Open Offer | — | SAST | 29(2) | — |
| 08 Oct 2024 | Other | Disposal | 7.73 | — | 0 | — | 11.60 L | 26 Sep 2024 | Open Offer | — | SAST | 29(2) | — |
| 08 Oct 2024 | Other | Disposal | 5.72 | — | 0 | — | 8.59 L | 26 Sep 2024 | Open Offer | — | SAST | 29(2) | — |