Marc Loire Fashions39.80
+0.00 (+0.00%)

Marc Loire Fashions Share Price

39.80+0.00 (+0.00%)
-25.54% past 1 Year
Login to analyze with FIA
1D
1W
1M
3M
6M
YTD
1Y
5Y
10Y
MAX

Prices are delayed by 1 hour. Login or Sign Up for live updates.

Price Analysis

1 Day
1 Week
1 Month
3 Months
6 Months
1 Year
Low
39.80
37.91
37.73
32.00
32.00
32.00
High
39.80
39.80
44.00
46.00
55.00
83.00

Share Price Live Stats

Open (₹)42.99
Volume (₹)1,200.00
High (₹)42.99
Upper Circuit43.78
Low (₹)42.99
Lower Circuit35.82
Prev Close39.80
52W High (₹)83.00
Price42.99
52W Low (₹)32.00

Share Market Cap & Key Ratios Overview

M.Cap (₹)28.26 Cr
Div. Yield (%)0.00
PE Ratio15.95
Debt to Equity0.00
Price to Book0.00
Book Value21.50
EPS (TTM)2.50
Face Value10.00
ROE (%)56.04

About

Marc Loire Fashions is engaged in Women’s Footwear Products, boasting an impressive catalogue of unique styles that cater to a broad spectrum of tastes and occasions. Its collection includes party Read more

Trading
Smallcap

Stock Analysis (SWOT)

StrengthsWeaknessesOpportunitiesThreats
1. Premium insight available after login
2. Sign in to view full SWOT analysis
3. Unlock strengths, weaknesses, opportunities & threats
Sign in to view
Open a free Demat account in minutes to start investing and screening .

QVT

Quality
0/100-
Valuation
0/100-
Technical
0/100-
Sign in to view
Open a free Demat account in minutes to start investing and screening .

Peer Stocks

1 week
1 month
1 year
Name
ADANIENT-ANSE
AEGISLOG-ANSE
CPPLUS-ANSE
PREMIERENE-ANSE
REDINGTON-ANSE
HONASA-ANSE
LLOYDSENT-ANSE
CELLO-ANSE
JSLL-ANSE
SREEL-TNSE
MARCLOIRE-MNSE
LTP
1W Low
1W High
Market cap (₹)
2595-229.3 (-8.12%)
2547.15
2890
3,71,461Cr
1380.75-20 (-1.43%)
1347.80
1480
51,244Cr
3973+173.9 (4.58%)
3799.10
4188.50
49,776Cr
886+9.25 (1.06%)
864.80
927.50
41,400Cr
389.95-7.85 (-1.97%)
385
417.10
31,764Cr
465+36.95 (8.63%)
426.95
492.90
15,545Cr
74.61-3.37 (-4.32%)
73.87
81.78
12,067Cr
375.8+52.85 (16.36%)
325.60
397.60
8,798Cr
381.35-99.3 (-20.66%)
378.30
485.60
5,183Cr
278.35-15.1 (-5.15%)
278.35
299.40
678Cr
42.99+3.09 (7.74%)
37.91
42.99
28Cr

Marc Loire Fashions Ltd Share Price Today

The Marc Loire Fashions Ltd share price today is ₹39.9. During the trading session, the Marc Loire Fashions Ltd share price opened at ₹39.9 and recorded an intraday high of ₹39.9 and a low of ₹39.9. Last closing price was ₹38. Over the past 52 weeks, the Marc Loire Fashions Ltd share price has ranged between ₹32 and ₹83. The current Marc Loire Fashions Ltd stock price reflects real-time market activity based on executed trades on the exchange.