Health X Platform Share Price
302.50+10.45 (+3.58%)
+9.76% past 1 Year
Shareholding summary
Shareholding Pattern
Quarterly
Yearly
Name
Promoters
FII
DII - Others
DII - MFs
Retail & Others
| Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 | Dec 2025 | Sep 2025 | Jun 2025 | Mar 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74.07% | 74.84% | 74.69% | 74.24% | 74.24% | 74.11% |
| 2.29% | 2.17% | 2.25% | 2.03% | 1.89% | 1.60% |
| 2.60% | 2.60% | 2.07% | 2.07% | 2.09% | 2.06% |
| 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 21.04% | 20.39% | 20.99% | 21.66% | 21.78% | 22.23% |
Bulk & block deals
Name
Airavat Capital Trust Ii
Airavat Capital Trust
Luv-Kush Projects Limited
Microsec Vision Trust One
Luv-Kush Projects Limited
Microsec Vision Trust One
Ravi Kant Sharma
Microsec Vision Trust One
Ravi Kant Sharma
Microsec Vision Trust One
| Deal Date | Action | Deal Value | Deal Price | Qty Traded | Deal Type | %Stake Traded | Exchange |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05 Sep 2025 | Purchase | 9.94 Cr | ₹273 | 3.64 L | Bulk | 1.144742 | BSE |
| 05 Sep 2025 | Sell | 9.94 Cr | ₹273 | 3.64 L | Bulk | 1.144742 | BSE |
| 19 Nov 2024 | Purchase | 10.10 Cr | ₹291 | 3.47 L | Bulk | 1.090835 | NSE |
| 19 Nov 2024 | Sell | 10.10 Cr | ₹291 | 3.47 L | Bulk | 1.090835 | NSE |
| 19 Nov 2024 | Purchase | 10.10 Cr | ₹291 | 3.47 L | Block | 1.090835 | NSE |
| 19 Nov 2024 | Sell | 10.10 Cr | ₹291 | 3.47 L | Block | 1.090835 | NSE |
| 04 Sep 2024 | Purchase | 15.35 Cr | ₹307 | 5 L | Bulk | 1.571808 | NSE |
| 04 Sep 2024 | Sell | 15.35 Cr | ₹307 | 5 L | Bulk | 1.571808 | NSE |
| 04 Sep 2024 | Purchase | 15.35 Cr | ₹307 | 5 L | Block | 1.571808 | NSE |
| 04 Sep 2024 | Sell | 15.35 Cr | ₹307 | 5 L | Block | 1.571808 | NSE |
Insider trading & SAST
Client name
Ravi Kant Sharma & Pacs
Ravi Kant Sharma
Banwari Lal Mittal And Luv Kush Projects Ltd & Pacs
Banwari Lal Mittal
Banwari Lal Mittal
Banwari Lal Mittal
Banwari Lal Mittal
Banwari Lal Mittal
Banwari Lal Mittal
Banwari Lal Mittal
| Reported on | Client category | Action | %Stake traded | Holding % post deal | Deal value | Deal price | Qty traded | Deal period | Deal mode | Post transaction holding | Insider/SAST | Regulation type | Security type |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Jun 2026 | Promoter | Disposal | 0.78 | 74.07 | 0 | — | 2.50 L | 03 Jun 2026 | Market | 2,35,60,627 | SAST | 29(2) | — |
| 05 Jun 2026 | Promoter | Sell | 0.785904 | 2.35 | 7.50 Cr | ₹299.91 | 2.50 L | 03 Jun 2026 | Market Sale | 7,47,393 | Insider Trading | — | Equity |
| 30 Apr 2026 | Promoter | Acquisition | 0.59 | 74.84 | 0 | — | 1.90 L | 17 Nov 2025 - 24 Mar 2026 | Market | 2,38,05,627 | SAST | 29(2) | — |
| 01 Apr 2026 | Promoter | Acquisition | 0.015718 | 33.92 | 13.77 L | ₹275.38 | 5 K | 30 Mar 2026 | Market Purchase | 1,07,91,355 | Insider Trading | — | Equity Shares |
| 27 Mar 2026 | Promoter | Acquisition | 0.015718 | 33.91 | 14.03 L | ₹280.58 | 5 K | 24 Mar 2026 | Market Purchase | 1,07,86,355 | Insider Trading | — | Equity Shares |
| 23 Mar 2026 | Promoter | Acquisition | 0.016133 | 33.89 | 14.44 L | ₹281.43 | 5.13 K | 19 Mar 2026 - 20 Mar 2026 | Market Purchase | 1,07,81,355 | Insider Trading | — | Equity Shares |
| 19 Mar 2026 | Promoter | Acquisition | 0.02409 | 33.88 | 21.26 L | ₹277.46 | 7.66 K | 16 Mar 2026 - 17 Mar 2026 | Market Purchase | 1,07,76,223 | Insider Trading | — | Equity Shares |
| 16 Mar 2026 | Promoter | Acquisition | 0.036689 | 33.85 | 32.76 L | ₹280.69 | 11.67 K | 12 Mar 2026 - 13 Mar 2026 | Market Purchase | 1,07,68,560 | Insider Trading | — | Equity Shares |
| 13 Mar 2026 | Promoter | Acquisition | 0.016617 | 33.82 | 14.69 L | ₹277.99 | 5.29 K | 04 Mar 2026 - 10 Mar 2026 | Market Purchase | 1,07,56,889 | Insider Trading | — | Equity Shares |
| 20 Feb 2026 | Promoter | Acquisition | 0.015718 | 33.8 | 14.55 L | ₹291.10 | 5 K | 18 Feb 2026 | Market Purchase | 1,07,51,603 | Insider Trading | — | Equity Shares |