Flomic Global Logistics Share Price
43.00-1.09 (-2.47%)
-29.39% past 1 Year
Shareholding summary
Shareholding Pattern
Quarterly
Yearly
Name
Promoters
FII
DII - Others
DII - MFs
Retail & Others
| Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 | Dec 2025 | Sep 2025 | Jun 2025 | Mar 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69.19% | 69.19% | 69.17% | 69.17% | 69.17% | 69.17% |
| 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 30.81% | 30.81% | 30.83% | 30.83% | 30.83% | 30.83% |
Bulk & block deals
Name
Alan Lancy Barboza
Manas Strategic Consultants Private Limited
Manas Strategic Consultants Private Limited
Alpna Varshney
Gyanendrapratap Ramawadh Singh
Dharamraj D Shukla
Shahnawaz Mohammed
Nirmala Kamalkishore Biyani
Pooja Jaitly
Kamal Kishore Biyani
| Deal Date | Action | Deal Value | Deal Price | Qty Traded | Deal Type | %Stake Traded | Exchange |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 Mar 2026 | Purchase | 99.96 L | ₹49.98 | 2 L | Bulk | 1.100812 | BSE |
| 27 Mar 2026 | Sell | 98.09 L | ₹50 | 1.96 L | Bulk | 1.079737 | BSE |
| 27 Dec 2023 | Sell | 32.36 L | ₹81.67 | 39.62 K | Bulk | 0.218054 | BSE |
| 19 Oct 2022 | Purchase | 50.23 L | ₹135.75 | 37 K | Bulk | 0.20365 | BSE |
| 19 Oct 2022 | Sell | 87.97 L | ₹135.75 | 64.80 K | Bulk | 0.356663 | BSE |
| 22 Oct 2021 | Sell | 87.12 L | ₹185.37 | 47 K | Bulk | 0.258691 | BSE |
| 12 Oct 2015 | Purchase | 19.46 K | ₹9.73 | 2 K | Bulk | 0.011008 | BSE |
| 12 Oct 2015 | Sell | 15.57 K | ₹9.73 | 1.60 K | Bulk | 0.008807 | BSE |
| 17 Dec 2014 | Purchase | 9.54 K | ₹9.54 | 1 K | Bulk | 0.005504 | BSE |
| 17 Dec 2014 | Sell | 9.54 K | ₹9.54 | 1 K | Bulk | 0.005504 | BSE |
Insider trading & SAST
Client name
Alan Barboza
Manas Strategic Consultants Private Limited
Alan Barboza
Manas Strategic Consultants Pvt Ltd
Manas Strategic Consultants Pvt Ltd
Manas Strategic Consultants Pvt Ltd
| Reported on | Client category | Action | %Stake traded | Holding % post deal | Deal value | Deal price | Qty traded | Deal period | Deal mode | Post transaction holding | Insider/SAST | Regulation type | Security type |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 Apr 2026 | Promoter | Acquisition | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0 | — | 2 L | 27 Mar 2026 | Market | 2,00,000 | SAST | 29(2) | — |
| 28 Mar 2026 | Promoter | Disposal | 1.079737 | 9.17 | 98.09 L | ₹50 | 1.96 L | 27 Mar 2026 | Market Sale | 16,66,207 | Insider Trading | — | Equity Shares |
| 28 Mar 2026 | Promoter | Acquisition | 1.100812 | 1.1 | 1 Cr | ₹50 | 2 L | 27 Mar 2026 | Market Purchase | 2,00,000 | Insider Trading | — | Equity Shares |
| 10 Jan 2024 | Promoter | Disposal | 0.04 | 10.25 | 0 | — | 7.66 K | 29 Dec 2023 | Market | 18,62,378 | SAST | 29(2) | — |
| 09 Jan 2024 | Promoter | Disposal | 0.22 | 10.29 | 0 | — | 39.62 K | 27 Dec 2023 | Market | 18,70,041 | SAST | 29(2) | — |
| 09 Jan 2024 | Promoter | Disposal | 0.01 | 10.51 | 0 | — | 35.54 K | 26 Dec 2023 | Market | 19,09,658 | SAST | 29(2) | — |